eXtremeMan Szupersprint 2020

200x150

Az eXtremeMan Szupersprint 2020 rajtlistája

Rajtszám Név  neme egyesület  szül.év 
1 Márkus Noel fiú Triatád 2004
2 Hóbor Álmos  fiú Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2008
3 Gelicz Gergő  fiú Triatád 2004
4 Bota Bálint fiú Triatád 2006
5 Herr András  fiú Triatád 2004
6 Bencze Áron fiú BVSE Triatlon Barcs 2005
7 Tátrai Brúnó fiú Triatád 2005
8 Keszericze Márton fiú Triatád 2004
9 Spilleman Ádám fiú Triatád 2005
10 Trungel-Nagy Zalán   fiú 3K Kiskun Kerékpáros Klub SE 2006
11 Kőszegi Kornél  fiú Debreceni Sportcentrum 2005
12 Keszericze Andás fiú Triatád 2004
13 Soós Gergő Gyula fiú Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2004
14 Szegfű Viktor  fiú Alba Triatlon 2007
15 Trungel-Nagy Kolos  fiú 3K Kiskun Kerékpáros Klub SE 2004
16 Szücs Olivér  fiú BVSE Triatlon Barcs 2008
17 Szakonyi Dénes fiú Triatád 2005
18 Szabó Zalán  fiú BVSE Triatlon Barcs 2008
19 Lédeczi Péter fiú Alba Triatlon 2004
20 Bencze Botond  fiú BVSE Triatlon Barcs 2008
21 Kárpáti Ákos  fiú TRIBE 2004
22 Korányi Milán  fiú  A focista, akit csábít a triatlon is…  2005
23 Hóbor Zalán  fiú Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2004
24 Illés Marcell  fiú Triatád 2007
25 Varjú Mihály fiú Vasi Triatlon SE 2005
26 Kolics Máté  fiú Triatád 2007
27 Hóbor Lehel fiú Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2006
28 Tátrai Bendegúz  fiú Triatád 2008
29 Fiala Péter  fiú Esztergomi Triatlon Club SE 2005
30 Czóbel Gergő fiú Vasi Tri
31 Katavics Lili Vasi Triatlon SE 2005
32 Székely Konrád  fiú Tuttobici-Bottechia SE 2006
33 Stumpf Anna  Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2005
34 Kárpáti Máté  fiú TRIBE 2008
35 Gyöngyi Kristóf  fiú PSN Zrt  2003
36 Hóbor  Lehel fiú Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2006
38 Sass Vivienn Fergeteg Triatlon  2007
39 Kovács Anna Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2003
40 Horváth Lara BVSE Triatlon Barcs 2006
41 Kun Tamara Gréta Kropkó TC  2004
42 Bozsó Míra BVSE Triatlon Barcs 2006
43 Kulcsár Amira Vasi Triatlon SE 2005
44 Benedek Luca        BUI triatlon  2006
45 Németh Jázmin Vasi Triatlon SE 2005
46 Zsiga Annamária  Alba Triatlon 2006
47 Básthy Katalin Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2006
48 Szlatarics Eszter    BUI triatlon  2007
49 Hóbor Eszter Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2002
50 Joó Luca  Titán TC  2006
51 Érczy Janka Emma Mogyi SE Baja 2004
52 Lédeczi Lotti  Alba Triatlon 2007
53 Kollár Blanka  Mogyi SE Baja 2005
54 Székely Gerda Tuttobici-Bottechia SE 2007
55 Papp Laura  3K Kiskun Kerékpáros Klub SE 2005
56 Básthy Katalin Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2006
57 Csontos Dóra  3K Kiskun Kerékpáros Klub SE 2005
58 Kendeh-Kirchnopf Panna KVDSE Triatlon Szakosztály Keszthely
59 Leich Olivér  fiú Triatád 2011
60 Páhy Réka  Tuttobici-Bottechia SE 2008
61 Rituper Ruben fiú Triatád 2010
62 Gelicz Gerda  Triatád 2008
63 Stróhmajer Dárius fiú Triatád 2009
64 Makkos Enikő  PSN Zrt  2007
65 Tomka Ézer  fiú Sárrét SE  2009
67 Herr Krisztián  fiú Triatád 2011
69 Filák Milán  fiú Triatád 2010
71 Balogh Hanna  Triatád 2010
73 Horváth Luca  Triatád 2011
75 Hóbor Enikő  Kőszegi Triatlon Club  2010
77 Berceli Oxána         BUI Triatlon  2011
79 Benedek Virág       BUI Triatlon  2009
81 Herr Zsófia Triatád 2010
83 Bozsó Szonja  BVSE Triatlon Barcs  2011
85 Récsán Petra  BVSE Triatlon Barcs  2009
87 Horváth Noémi  Triatád 2010
89 Kendeh-Kirchnopf Sára KVDSE Triatlon Szakosztály Keszthely 2010
91 Makkos Szabolcs  fiú  PSN Zrt  2010

© 1989 - 2020 eXtremeMan
Designed by Szliczki József